ARGAN SOURCE
ARGANArgan oil is used in cosmetics for its well known antioxidant, nourishing, hydrating and soothing properties. This precious oil, distilled from the fruit of the Argania Spinosa tree (which grows exclusively in South Morocco), is used since centuries by the Berber women as beauty elixir. With its totally frosted packaging, the Argan Source line brings the warm wind of the desert to you, rich in scents, spices and ancient wellness secrets.
ARGAN SOURCE - Product Information | PDF Download
| ARGAN SOURCE - Product Details | PDF Download | | Please send us your inquiry | via
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
|
|